Friday, 8 April 2016

Amazon Recruitment Drive

Amazon is recruiting based on scores achieved in PRE-ASSESS® in Hyderabad. Please see the details below.

Designation: Support Engineer
Eligible Branches: CSE, IT, Electronics.
Percentage: 60% & Above Throughout.
Backlogs: No Current Backlogs.
Salary Details: 7 LPA
Last Date To Apply: 13th April 2016.
Selection Process:
  • Shortlisting through PRE-ASSESS® scores
  • Shortlisted candidates will take Online Test (MCQ Test + Coding). You can take this test from home.
  • Details of the test will be shared only with shortlisted candidates
  • Final interview in Amazon Hyderabad Office

Take from home test on 15th April


S.No CoCubes Id Name Branch
1 1890816 Kolanti Aaron Nikhil CSE
2 1890815 Ketki Sunil Rayter CSE
3 1890814 Kandala Mounika CSE
4 1890628 Pochampalli Deepthi ECE
5 1890624 Pabbinidi Naresh ECE
6 1890850 Annem Sriram Reddy CSE
7 1890854 Bhavya M Rao CSE
8 1890658 Yerram Ramya ECE
9 1890653 Vadapalli Adarsh ECE
10 1890711 Sanjay Harshitha Surana ECE
11 1890652 V Lokesh ECE
12 1890644 Sanjay Kumar Gariki ECE
13 1890639 S Purna Pranathi ECE
14 1890567 K Gnana Saraswathi ECE
15 1890926 Kavya Reddy Vemula CSE
16 1890865 Kota Venkata Sai Rathan CSE
17 1890867 K V V S R Varun CSE
18 1890584 M Manoj Joshi ECE
19 1890996 P Ravi Kiran Reddy IT
20 1891014 Arigala Pallavi IT
21 1890569 Kalli Rama Chandra Teja ECE
22 1890907 B Sandhya Rani CSE
23 1890939 Sahadeva Gowthami CSE
24 1891019 Boggeti Geethika Shruthi IT
25 1890892 Shaganti Sai Kumar CSE
26 1890937 S Sudeepthi CSE
27 1891048 Pabbathi Anusha IT
28 1890953 Yerva Naga Lakshmi CSE
29 1890646 Sri Vasavi Harika T ECE
30 1890548 Sai Praneeth D ECE
31 1890978 Jebaraj Nancy Pushpa IT
32 1890918 Gadagoni Ajay Kumar Goud CSE
33 1890708 Priyatham Reddy M ECE
34 1890983 Katepally Anjali IT
35 1890621 P K S Prashanthi ECE
36 1890831 Palle Prashanth CSE
37 1890641 S Yamuna ECE
38 1890618 Nalluri Digvijay ECE
39 1890559 Gorasa Srisha ECE
40 1891038 Kosaraju Pragnya IT
41 1890810 Gunti Raju CSE
42 1891045 Nelapathi Mounika IT
43 1890647 T Srinivas ECE
44 1890976 J Vinay Kumar IT
45 1890535 A Bala Krishna ECE
46 1891047 Nistala Padmaja IT
47 1891041 Mallarapu Bhavani Goud IT
48 1891027 G Adithya IT
49 1890681 I Umamaheshwari ECE
50 1890997 Pole Sharanya IT
51 1890811 J Sharath Kumar CSE
52 1890952 Yakkala Naga Venkata Vikas CSE
53 1890920 Jamalapurapu Leela Maalika Harshitha CSE
54 1890616 Mudumby Vyshnavi ECE
55 1890902 Enthala Madhuri CSE
56 1890796 Bhogaraju Prasanthi Rani CSE
57 1890612 Mahitha S ECE
58 1890992 Macharla Supriya IT
59 1890629 Pochampally Likitha ECE
60 1890925 Karan Singh CSE
61 1890587 Madireddy Sirisha ECE
62 1890625 Palugula Venumadhav ECE
63 1890911 Chatrathi Manikanta CSE
64 1890636 Ruchi Prajapathi ECE
65 1890579 Khode Vivekanand ECE
66 1890619 Navendu Kumar Jha ECE
67 1890921 Jonnala Harika CSE
68 1890797 D Navya CSE
69 1890640 S Siddardha ECE
70 1891050 Patnam Shravani IT
71 1890550 Divya Deendayal ECE
72 1890940 Sai Charan M CSE
73 1890969 G V N S Harshitha IT
74 1890558 Gollapudi Suryanarayana Karthik ECE
75 1890944 Sreepathi Dileep Kumar CSE
76 1890962 Ananthula Anusha IT
77 1890837 Shruti Singh CSE
78 1890580 Kistaigari Samatha ECE
79 1890841 T Vaishnavi CSE
80 1890897 S Rohit CSE
81 1891001 Soudarpatti Venkata Subbu Purnima IT
82 1890581 Kura Vivek ECE
83 1890674 Cherukupalle Tanmai ECE
84 1890909 Buri Chanukya CSE
85 1890704 Pasupulati Jayashree Rao ECE
86 1890622 P Prashanth ECE
87 1890989 Lodangi Raju IT
88 1890914 Darsi Venkatesh CSE
89 1890605 Inampudi Hrushidhar ECE
90 1890982 Kamarajugadda Sai Anuhya IT
91 1890973 Gummula Naresh IT
92 1890930 Madduri Venkata Subramanya Bharath CSE
93 1890685 Karka Amulya ECE
94 1890543 Battinigari Leeladhara ECE
95 1890956 A L Nikhil IT
96 1890904 A Madhuri CSE
97 1890570 Kannoju Charankumar ECE
98 1890905 B M S V Suryavathi CSE
99 1890910 Ceemala Soujanya CSE
100 1890985 Kotha Bhargav IT
101 1890664 Alla Bala Murali Krishna ECE
102 1890608 Korada Latha Sree Ramya ECE
103 1890706 Pokkunuri Sai Ram Sudeep ECE
104 1890668 Arugonda Sahithya ECE
105 1890719 V N Srividya ECE
106 1890817 Konda Sai Raj CSE
107 1890825 N Ashwini CSE
108 1890630 Polepaka Sushma ECE
109 1890929 M Sitaram Deepak Prasad CSE
110 1890633 Puram Anusha ECE
111 1890938 Sagani Saraswathi CSE
112 1890637 Ruchika Sharma ECE
113 1890999 Sama Vamshi Priya IT
114 1890710 Ramani Priya Kopalley ECE
115 1890961 Ambarkar Vikky IT
116 1890654 Vaggu Sowmya ECE
117 1890651 Tirunahari Sushmitha ECE
118 1890988 Lavanya V IT
119 1890872 Madikunta Kalyan Kumar CSE
120 1890564 Guttameeda Soubhagya ECE
121 1890995 P Nivedhitha IT
122 1890945 Sreepuram Venkat Reddy CSE
123 1890635 Rapaka Sudhir ECE
124 1890707 Ponugotu Vishal ECE
125 1890626 Peddaveni Prashanth ECE
126 1890819 M Ch Santosh Sravan CSE
127 1890924 Kalluri Alekhya CSE
128 1890568 Kavuri Raghu Ram ECE
129 1890869 Vadapally Sai Kumar CSE
130 1890536 A J V Sudheshna ECE
131 1890676 Dornala Vijay Bhargav ECE
132 1890539 Amberpeta Sowjanya ECE
133 1890843 Venkatesham Vigneshwaran CSE
134 1890650 Thummalapally Sushmitha ECE
135 1890882 Peddi Sai Sindhuja CSE
136 1890566 J Divya ECE
137 1890885 R Maniratnam CSE
138 1890663 Akkenapally Kiran Kumar ECE
139 1890691 M S Kamaldeep ECE
140 1890552 G Mounika ECE
141 1890615 Mohammed Abdulla ECE
142 1891039 M Soumya IT
143 1890689 M J Akshay Kumar ECE
144 1890687 Kotte Navya ECE
145 1890620 P Harshitha ECE
146 1890686 Koduru Jyothirmai ECE
147 1890576 Katapally Rama Krishna Reddy ECE
148 1890661 Thogaru Harsha ECE
149 1890977 Jakkula Hemalatha IT
150 1890684 Kanchugantla Balaraju ECE
151 1890972 Gummalla Chandrika IT
152 1890709 R Kavya ECE
153 1890544 Bommineni Vamshidhar Reddy ECE
154 1890906 B Sandhya CSE
155 1890540 Arshid Sheetal ECE
156 1890551 Dodda Sravanth Kumar Reddy ECE
157 1890660 Varikolu Prashanth ECE
158 1890993 Marineni Shirisha IT
159 1890560 Gorentla Tejaswini ECE
160 1890553 G Ravikanth Sagar ECE
161 1891034 K Niharika IT
162 1890597 Nyalam Ramu ECE
163 1890941 Sai Charan Reddy P CSE
164 1890571 Kanumuri Dinesh Varma ECE
165 1890623 P Rajya Shree ECE
166 1890642 Sabavat Vinod Kumar ECE
167 1890542 Bandari Mounika ECE
168 1890828 Nasani Sathvik CSE
169 1890893 Siliguri Venkatesham CSE
170 1890877 Nandivada Naresh CSE
171 1890607 Kondasing Manasa ECE
172 1891053 Singireddy Navya IT
173 1890812 Kuthuru Geetha CSE
174 1890649 Tadakaluri Sujen Kumar ECE
175 1890800 Debbeti Manoj CSE
176 1891057 Tammala Manisha IT
177 1890971 Gouda Abhilash IT
178 1890987 Kurelly Anushri IT
179 1890964 Battu Madhuri IT
180 1890716 Tanneru Kalpana ECE
181 1890727 Kukkadhuvula Pandu ECE

This Project is Designed & Developed by Venkata Bommineni
Contact Number: 9704041508, 8106604242, 9292955581
Maintained by Manohar Reddy , Shanthan Kumar & A S Bruhadroop